Herbie Pearlman

Herbie Pearlman

Herbie's Radio Show

Thursday, February 23, 2012

Capitalism with a theistic white thong without the loincloth

Who's minding the store?  Mind the gap.  The redress of grievances and connivances....is ther anybody
home....omming with the ommies......db1/2sp.....
Here at Hamlin with Haman and the haimischer honkies.....
The cryoshere is collapsing and collectively ....unconsciously.....we....36 we gotta let it.
We all bosons in the Higg's ocean and the oxytocin rising......
We 36 tellin btt* to bff's
Feel, bng's/boys and girls.....Inside jew babe....iss copasetic and metaphoric...and eurhythmic.
We are what we are and it is what it is......CATSC/circlin round the stupah clockwise.
Am I meeting ur expectations?  what's the what.....who's on first?
The Holocide is hapnin....imho....irl.......and it scares the shit outta me.  I can do this I wanna say Sensei
truth is though I don' know the gnosis ....don' know the first thing about gnosis.
Feel the synaesthesia and the supple synchronicity.
White Predator  Y-chromosonal red zone Zombie zumbah.......we 36 we dancin the dance of abundance.
Feel the lectric slide...down the slippery slope on the sliding scale of the rope-a-dope.
CATSC I am endlessly reiterated....what goes around comes back to the Deep Futur....2112.
With 2020 hypohindsight ain' that difficult to see the Black Swan just over the Deep Horizon
Well....well......mean well give the b o d*/benefit of the doubt.
We 36 practicin I and I irie Imani......good faith....free based.....basted onto a Wild Turkey true  tale.
Deep breff.....TADB/take a deep breff.......this is Y'Ebanics with a hint of Y.Esperanto embedded.
We 36 speaking in Metta memes and acronyms......anagrams and paradigms.
Huh??
What a Incredble Hulk ...what a crock of crack and crackers, Kosher style cracker white semite
trash....to cash.....and carry.....carry on nurse......Cratchit.....where it itch.....putz.
Here at Hamlin.....Bundist Buddhist Alzheimer Artist Home for the Hospiceless....B2A2H2.
We are the ones we await.....4 self.fulfulling prophecy.
Iss 9/10 and day after gonna be a doozie.....a Kristalnacht is ahead.
Wake up....herbie.

No comments:

Post a Comment